Domingo, 15 Diciembre 2019 16:12

Resultados 14/15 Diciembre

RESULTADOS F-11

14/15 DIC

Juvenil A

2

3

Torrent CF

Juvenil B

2

4

CD Buñol

Juvenil C

2

2

CD Zafranar

Cadete A

5

0

AT. Vallbonenese

Cadete B

1

0

AT. Lliria

Infantil A

0

3

Patacona CF

Infantil B

0

3

Valencia CF

Infantil C

5

1

Torrent CF

Infantil D

0

1

AT. Lliria

Infantil E

0

5

CD Monte Sión

 

RESULTADOS F-8

14/15 DIC

Alevin A

3

0

CD Zafranar

Alevin B

6

2

Torrent CF

Alevin C

8

1

UD Quart

Alevin D

12

1

CD Zafranar

Alevin E

1

5

CD Cheste

Benjamin A

6

0

CD Zafranar

Benjamin B

9

3

Torrent CF

Benjamin C

1

7

UD Quart

Benjamin D

3

2

CD Zafranar

Prebenjamin A

3

4

Torrent CF

Prebenjamin B

5

1

UD Quart

Querubín

4

4

Manises

Publicado en Resultados
Miércoles, 11 Diciembre 2019 15:37

Horarios F11 14/15 Diciembre

SÁBADO 14 DIC

FUTBOL 11

Equipo

Rival

Hora

Campo

Juvenil C

CD Zafranar

18:30

Camp Sant Marcel.li

Cadete B

AT. Lliria

15:00

Camp Sant Marcel.li

Infantil A

Patacona CF

11:30

Camp Sant Marcel.li

Infantil C

Torrent CF

13:00

Camp Sant Marcel.li

Infantil E

CD Monte Sión

16:45

Camp Sant Marcel.li

 

SÁBADO 14 DIC

FUTBOL 11

Equipo

Rival

Hora

Campo

Juvenil A

Torrent CF

19:00

Camp Sant Marcel.li

Juvenil B

CD Buñol

17:00

Camp Sant Marcel.li

Cadete A

AT. Vallbonenese

13:00

Camp Sant Marcel.li

Infantil B

Valencia CF

11:30

Camp Sant Marcel.li

Infantil D

AT. Lliria

15:00

Camp Sant Marcel.li

Publicado en Noticias
Miércoles, 04 Diciembre 2019 18:38

Horarios F11 6/7/8 Diciembre

VIERNES 6 DIC

FUTBOL 11

Equipo

Rival

Hora

Campo

Juvenil A

CD Serranos

17:00

Camp Serranos

Juvenil B

CD Cheste

18:00

Camp La Viña

Infantil A

Valencia CF

10:30

Cdad. Dep. Valencia CF

Infantil D

CD Massamagrell

12:00

Camp Massamagrell

 

SÁBADO 7 DIC

FUTBOL 11

Equipo

Rival

Hora

Campo

Juvenil C

UD Paterna

19:00

Viña del Andaluz

Cadete B

SFAC San Ant. Benagéber

10:15

Camp San Antonio Benagéber

 

DOMINGO 8 DIC

FUTBOL 11

Equipo

Rival

Hora

Campo

Cadete A

Torre Levante

12:00

Camp Torrent Levante

Cadete C

CD Zafranar

12:45

Camp Tres Creus

Infantil B

Torre Levante

10:00

Camp Torrent Levante

Infantil C

Historics VLC

10:30

Mpal. Marxalenes

Infantil E

CD Zafranar

15:00

Camp Tres Creus

Publicado en Fútbol 11
Sábado, 30 Noviembre 2019 19:13

Resultados 30/1 Diciembre

RESULTADOS F-8

23/24 NOV

Alevin A

2

2

UD Alginet

Alevin B

14

1

Discóbolo AC

Alevin C

4

0

CD Utiel

Alevin D

8

0

Paiporta CF

Alevin E

2

5

UDM La Hoya

Benjamin A

2

2

UD Alginet

Benjamin B

10

1

Discóbolo AC

Benjamin C

5

0

CD Utiel

Benjamin D

0

2

Paiporta CF

Prebenjamin A

2

5

At Turia

Prebenjamin B

2

8

Paterna CF

Querubín

4

2

Los Silos

 

RESULTADOS F-11

23/24 NOV

Juvenil A

3

0

CD Juventud Picanya

Juvenil B

8

0

UD Quart

Juvenil C

3

3

At. Benimar

Cadete A

4

1

UD Bétera

Cadete B

2

2

Mislata UF

Cadete C

4

0

UD Aldaia CF

Infantil A

0

5

Villarreal CF

Infantil B

1

0

UD Bétera

Infantil C

0

1

CD Buñol

Infantil D

3

1

Mislata UF

Publicado en Resultados
Sábado, 23 Noviembre 2019 10:33

Resultados 23/24 Noviembre

RESULTADOS F-8

23/24 NOV

CDA San Marcelino

2

3

Alevin A

Avant Paterna

3

1

Alevin B

SC Requena

2

5

Alevin C

CDA San Marcelino

2

0

Alevin D

CDA San Marcelino

6

0

Alevin E

CDA San Marcelino

0

6

Benjamin A

Avant Paterna

1

2

Benjamin B

SC Requena

1

5

Benjamin C

CDA San Marcelino

4

1

Benjamin D

CDA San Marcelino

10

0

Prebenjamin A

CFI San José

2

3

Prebenjamin B

Moncadense

3

3

Querubín

 

RESULTADOS F-11

23/24 NOV

Ribarroja CF

1

1

Juvenil A

Juventud Chiva

1

2

Juvenil B

CFS Xirivella

2

1

Juvenil C

Alboraya UD

1

0

Cadete A

AT. Turia

1

2

Cadete B

Avant Aldaia

2

2

Cadete C

Lacross Label

2

0

Infantil A

Alboraya UD

2

0

Infantil B

E-1 Valencia

2

3

Infantil C

AT. Turia

2

3

Infantil D

Avant Aldaia

2

3

Infantil E

 

COPA FEDERACIÓN

ALEVIN D

Alevín D

4

0

Biensa CF

Alevín D

2

0

Torrefiel

Alevín D

3

1

Benirredrá

Publicado en Resultados
Domingo, 17 Noviembre 2019 09:29

Resultados 16/17 Noviembre

RESULTADOS F-8

16/17 NOV

Alevin A

4

1

Torrent CF

Alevin B

2

2

FBUE Amistat

Alevin C

13

0

CD El Rumbo

Alevin D

4

3

FS Picassent

Alevin E

1

2

Juv Manisense

Benjamin A

7

1

CDB Massanassa

Benjamin B

2

1

FBUE Amistat

Benjamin C

14

0

CD El Rumbo

Benjamin D

0

2

FS Picassent

Prebenjamin A

4

5

UD Fonteta

Prebenjamin B

4

1

Juv Manisense

Querubín

2

0

CDA San Marcelino

 

RESULTADOS F-11

16/17 NOV

Juvenil A

2

3

Vilamarxant CF

Juvenil B

2

3

CDA San Marcelino

Juvenil C

2

1

Cdad. Paiporta

Cadete A

2

2

CDA San Marcelino

Cadete B

5

0

CDFB L’Eliana

Cadete C

2

2

CDA San Marcelino

Infantil A

1

3

Elche CF SAD

Infantil B

1

2

CD Acero

Infantil C

3

1

CDA San Marcelino

Infantil D

0

1

CDFB L’Eliana

Infantil E

0

1

CDA San Marcelino

 

COPA FEDERACIÓN

ALEVIN C

Alevín C

1

1

Tavernes

Alevín C

0

0

Tonin

Alevín C

1

1

Gandía 

OCTAVOS

Alevín C

2

3

Torre Levante

Publicado en Resultados
Domingo, 10 Noviembre 2019 19:58

Resultados 9/10 Noviembre

RESULTADOS F-8

8/9/10 NOV

CD Monte Sión

0

10

Alevin A

Juv Manisense

3

2

Alevin B

CD Monte Sión

1

1

Alevin C

CD Teresianas

3

4

Alevin D

UD Aldaia

12

2

Alevin E

CD Monte Sión

1

5

Benjamin A

Juv Manisense

10

0

Benjamin B

CD Monte Sión

1

4

Benjamin C

CD Teresianas

3

1

Benjamin D

CD Monte Sión

4

3

Prebenjamin A

Juventud Chiva

4

2

Prebenjamin B

Silla CF

2

6

Querubín

 

RESULTADOS F-11

9/10 NOV

Alboraya UD

1

0

Juvenil A

FBUE Amistat

1

3

Juvenil B

Jucar CF

2

2

Juvenil C

CF Historics

0

5

Cadete A

Torre Levante

1

3

Cadete B

FBUE Amistat

1

1

Cadete C

CFUE Gandia

2

0

Infantil A

CF Benicarlo

3

0

Infantil B

FBUE Amistat

1

1

Infantil C

Torre Levante

5

1

Infantil D

FBUE Amistat

2

1

Infantil E

Publicado en Resultados
Domingo, 03 Noviembre 2019 11:05

Resultados 2/3 Noviembre

RESULTADOS F-8

2/3 NOV

Alevin A

2

4

Mislata CF

Alevin B

2

5

AT. Turia

Alevin C

9

2

Juventud Chiva

Colegio El Vedat

3

6

Alevin D

Alevin E

10

2

Los Silos CF

Benjamin A

2

1

Mislata CF

Benjamin B

2

5

UD Quart

Benjamin C

6

3

Juventud Chiva

Colegio El Vedat

4

2

Benjamin D

Prebenjamin A

2

9

Fundación VCF

Prebenjamin B

7

1

Monte Sión

Querubín

3

0

Burjassot

 

RESULTADOS F-11

2/3 NOV

Juvenil A

2

0

Mislata CF

Juvenil B

3

0

Monte Sión

Juvenil C

1

1

Torrefiel AT

Cadete A

1

1

Tav. Blanques

Cadete B

2

2

CF Cracks

Cadete C

5

0

CD Teresianas

Infantil A

1

0

UD Alzira

Infantil B

0

0

Tav. Blanques

Infantil C

1

0

Avant Aldaia

Infantil D

3

1

FBUE Amistat

Publicado en Resultados
Domingo, 27 Octubre 2019 20:06

Resultados 26/27 Octubre

RESULTADOS F-8

26/27 OCT

Sedavi CF

1

6

Alevin A

Bº La Luz

4

0

Alevin B

Buñol

2

7

Alevin C

E1-Valencia

4

1

Alevin D

Catarroja

0

1

Benjamin A

Bº La Luz

8

0

Benjamin B

Buñol

2

6

Benjamin C

E1-Valencia

4

0

Benjamin D

Catarroja

9

3

Prebenjamin A

Bº La Luz

6

0

Prebenjamin B

Alfafar

1

8

Querubín

 

RESULTADOS F-11

26/27 OCT

CDA San Marcelino

0

3

Juvenil A

Rambleta CF

0

3

Juvenil B

Racing A

5

1

Juvenil C

Rambleta CF

2

3

Cadete A

Torrent

0

2

Cadete B

Torrrent

0

7

Cadete C

CDA San Marcelino

2

0

Infantil A

Onda

3

0

Infantil B

Monte Sión

4

2

Infantil C

Torrent

4

2

Infantil D

Publicado en Resultados
Miércoles, 28 Agosto 2019 14:58

Partidos Fútbol 11

VIERNES 30

FUTBOL 11

Equipo

Rival

Hora

Campo

Cadete B

CF San José

9:00

Campo Beniferri

 

SÁBADO 31

FUTBOL 11

Equipo

Rival

Hora

Campo

Juvenil A

Ciutat de Valencia 

17:00

Campo La Exposición

Cadete C

CF Gandia

18:30

Gandia

Infantil A

Ciudad de Benidorm

18:00

Ins. DD. Antonio López

Infantil C

CF Gandia

17:00

Gandia

 

DOMINGO 1

FUTBOL 11

Equipo

Rival

Hora

Campo

Juvenil C

Sport. La Pobla

16:00

Camp Sant Marcel.li

Cadete A

Sedavi CF

12:00

Camp Sant Marcel.li

Infantil B

CF San José

9:00

Camp Sant Marcel.li

Infantil D

CF Gandia

10:30

Gandia

Publicado en Noticias
Página 1 de 4