Domingo, 15 Abril 2018 06:58

Resultados 14/15 Abril

RESULTADOS F-11

14/15 ABR

CD Buñol

4

1

Juvenil A

Bº La Luz-Xirivella

0

0

Juvenil B

Cadete A

4

0

Alaquas i Walter

Cadete B

1

2

CDA San Marcelino

Avant Paterna

1

3

Cadete D

Infantil A

4

1

CF Cracks

Infantil B

2

0

CDA San Marcelino

Infantil C

3

2

FB Alfara Patriarca

Infantil D

3

0

Avant Paterna

 

RESULTADOS F-8

14/15 ABR

CDB Massanassa

2

3

Alevin A

CDB Massanassa

1

0

Alevin B

Alevin C

8

0

CE Carrancs

Alevin D

6

0

Paiporta CF

Alevin E

3

9

CF Torre Levante

CDB Massanassa

1

4

Benjamin A

CDB Massanassa

1

8

Benjamin B

Benjamin C

3

1

Marítimo-Cabanyal

Benjamin D

4

5

Paiporta CF

Prebenjamin A

3

7

Mislata UF

Prebenjamin B

5

3

UD Quart

Querubín

3

3

Contaduit Almassera

 

COPA FEDERACIÓN

BENJAMIN B

Benjamin B

4

0

Marítimo Cabanyal

Benjamin B

0

2

Ribarroja 

Benjamin B

1

1

Ontinyent

 

Publicado en Resultados
Lunes, 02 Abril 2018 16:46

Torneos Pascuas 2018

TORNEO MARENOSTRUM

INFANTIL  A

Infantil A

7

1

CD Amigó

Infantil A

0

6

Reus

Infantil A

2

0

Sistrells

19/20 puesto

Infantil A

2

0

Stocksund

 

 

TORNEO

INFANTIL  D

Infantil D

1

1

Serranos

Infantil D

5

1

Malvarrosa

 

 

TORNEO DE GANDIA

Benjamin B

Benjamin B

3

2

Lacroos Babel

Benjamin B

3

2

Denia

Benjamin B

5

0

Escuelas San José

Benjamin B

1

2

Patacona

Benjamin B

2

0

Massanassa

SEMIFINALES

Benjamin B

1

4

Gandía

3/4 PUESTO

Benjamin B

2

1

Lacroos Babel

 

 

 

TORNEO MARENOSTRUM

ALEVIN B

Alevín B

1

1

Vic

Alevín B

17

0

Binfield United

Alevín B

4

0

Sant Joan d’esvi

1/4 FINAL

Alevín B

4

2

AEM (Lleida)

SEMIFINALES

Alevín B

1

2

Sant Boi

3/4 PUESTO

Alevín B

1

3

L’ Hospitalet

 

TORNEO MARENOSTRUM

ALEVIN A

Alevin A

1

3

Manresa

Alevin A

5

0

Baix Segriá

Alevin A

8

1

New York Cosmos

1/8 FINAL

Alevin A

3

2

Sant Celoni

1/4 FINAL

Alevin A

2

0

Tecnogol

SEMIFINAL

Alevin A

1

1

Cerdanyola

3/4 PUESTO

Alevin A

2

2

Sant Joan d’Espí

 

TORNEO CUP DE TORRENT

BENJAMIN D

Benjamin D

3

0

Levante Albal

Benjamin D

2

4

Torrefiel

Benjamin D

1

1

Zafranar

 

TORNEO CUP DE TORRENT

BENJAMIN A

Benjamin A

1

0

Colegio Vedat

Benjamin A

4

0

Evángelico

Benjamin A

2

1

CDA San Marcelino 

 

 

Publicado en Resultados

Calendario

Abril 2018
Lun Mar Mié Jue Vie Sáb Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
09:00
SÁBADO 7 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil A CDA San Marcelino 17:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Juvenil B FBUE Amistat 19:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Cadete A Torrent CF 12:15 Camp San Gregorio Cadete B Patacona [...]
09:00
SÁBADO 7 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A Fundación VCF 10:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin B Fundación VCF 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin D Mislata UF 9:00 La Canaleta Alevin E Deportes Júcar [...]
Fecha :  07 de Abril de 2018
8
09:00
SÁBADO 7 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil A CDA San Marcelino 17:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Juvenil B FBUE Amistat 19:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Cadete A Torrent CF 12:15 Camp San Gregorio Cadete B Patacona [...]
09:00
SÁBADO 7 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A Fundación VCF 10:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin B Fundación VCF 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin D Mislata UF 9:00 La Canaleta Alevin E Deportes Júcar [...]
Fecha :  08 de Abril de 2018
9
10
11
12
18:30
JUEVES 12 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Cadete B CDA San Marcelino 18:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li VIERNES 13 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Infantil B CDA San Marcelino 18:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li SABADO 14 ABR [...]
Fecha :  12 de Abril de 2018
13
18:30
JUEVES 12 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Cadete B CDA San Marcelino 18:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li VIERNES 13 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Infantil B CDA San Marcelino 18:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li SABADO 14 ABR [...]
Fecha :  13 de Abril de 2018
14
09:30
SÁBADO 14 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A CDB Massanassa 12:00 Municipal Massanassa Alevin B CDB Massanassa 9:30 Municipal Massanassa Alevin D Paiporta CF 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin E CF [...]
18:30
JUEVES 12 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Cadete B CDA San Marcelino 18:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li VIERNES 13 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Infantil B CDA San Marcelino 18:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li SABADO 14 ABR [...]
Fecha :  14 de Abril de 2018
15
09:30
SÁBADO 14 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A CDB Massanassa 12:00 Municipal Massanassa Alevin B CDB Massanassa 9:30 Municipal Massanassa Alevin D Paiporta CF 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin E CF [...]
18:30
JUEVES 12 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Cadete B CDA San Marcelino 18:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li VIERNES 13 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Infantil B CDA San Marcelino 18:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li SABADO 14 ABR [...]
Fecha :  15 de Abril de 2018
16
17
18
19
20
21
09:00
SÁBADO 21 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil A Paterna CF 18:45 Camp Sant Marcel.li Juvenil B Atlético Sedaví 16:45 Camp Sant Marcel.li Cadete B CDFB La Eliana 9:00 Mpal La Eliana Cadete C CD [...]
09:00
SÁBADO 21 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A CF San Jose 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin B Mislata UF 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin C CF San Jose 11:45 EEPP San Jose Alevin D Mislata UF 9:00 La [...]
Fecha :  21 de Abril de 2018
22
09:00
SÁBADO 21 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil A Paterna CF 18:45 Camp Sant Marcel.li Juvenil B Atlético Sedaví 16:45 Camp Sant Marcel.li Cadete B CDFB La Eliana 9:00 Mpal La Eliana Cadete C CD [...]
09:00
SÁBADO 21 ABR Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A CF San Jose 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin B Mislata UF 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin C CF San Jose 11:45 EEPP San Jose Alevin D Mislata UF 9:00 La [...]
Fecha :  22 de Abril de 2018
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Salgui escuela colaboradora del Valencia CF