Sábado, 12 Mayo 2018 19:32

Resultados 12/13 Mayo

Escrito por 
Valora este artículo
(0 votos)

RESULTADOS F-11

10/12/13/14MAY

AT. Turia

3

1

Juvenil A

Sedavi CF

1

1

Juvenil B

Cadete A

0

2

CF Historics Valencia

Cadete B

5

5

Vilamarxant CF

Cadete C

2

0

Unión Catarroja

Cadete D

2

0

UD Aldaia CF

Infantil A

0

2

AT. Amistat

Infantil B

7

3

FBAC Benaguasil

Infantil C

4

0

Alboraya UD

Infantil D

6

0

UD Aldaia CF

 

RESULTADOS F-8

12/13 MAY

CD Roda

3

1

Alevin A

Alevin B

3

6

Villarreal CF

Alevin C

19

0

CD Zafranar

Alevin D

2

1

CD Zafranar

Alevin E

5

2

CF Malvarrosa

CD Roda

1

0

Benjamin A

Benjamin B

9

2

Villarreal CF

Benjamin C

9

1

Villarreal CF

Benjamin D

3

5

CD Zafranar

Prebenjamin A

4

5

Torre Levante

Prebenjamin B

2

2

Castellar-Oliveral

 

COPA FEDERACIÓN

ALEVIN C

Alevin C

0

1

Caxton

Alevin C

0

4

Santa Bárbara

Alevin C

1

4

Mislata

Visto 1703 veces

Calendario

Septiembre 2018
Lun Mar Mié Jue Vie Sáb Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
18:30
VIERNES 7 SEPT Equipo Rival Hora Campo Benjamin D Torre Levante 18:30 Torre Levante SÁBADO 8 SEPT Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A Torre Levante 12:30 Torre Levante Alevin B Torre Levante 10:15 Torre [...]
Fecha :  07 de Septiembre de 2018
8
09:00
SÁBADO 8 SEPT Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil A Serranos 19:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Juvenil B Alzira 17:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Juvenil C UD Vall d’Uixò 18:00 José Magriñan Cadete A Godella 9:00 [...]
18:30
VIERNES 7 SEPT Equipo Rival Hora Campo Benjamin D Torre Levante 18:30 Torre Levante SÁBADO 8 SEPT Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A Torre Levante 12:30 Torre Levante Alevin B Torre Levante 10:15 Torre [...]
Fecha :  08 de Septiembre de 2018
9
09:00
SÁBADO 8 SEPT Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil A Serranos 19:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Juvenil B Alzira 17:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Juvenil C UD Vall d’Uixò 18:00 José Magriñan Cadete A Godella 9:00 [...]
18:30
VIERNES 7 SEPT Equipo Rival Hora Campo Benjamin D Torre Levante 18:30 Torre Levante SÁBADO 8 SEPT Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A Torre Levante 12:30 Torre Levante Alevin B Torre Levante 10:15 Torre [...]
Fecha :  09 de Septiembre de 2018
10
11
12
13
14
20:30
VIERNES 14 SEPT Equipo Rival Hora Campo Cadete A Torre Levante 20:30 Torre Levante SÁBADO 15 SEPT Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil B Torre Levante 18:00 Torre Levante Juvenil C Ribarroja CF 19:00 [...]
Fecha :  14 de Septiembre de 2018
15
09:00
SÁBADO 15 SEPT Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A Torneo San Miguel - Catarroja Alevin B San José 11:30 Escuelas San José Alevin C San José 11:30 Escuelas San José Alevin E San José 10:15 Escuelas [...]
20:30
VIERNES 14 SEPT Equipo Rival Hora Campo Cadete A Torre Levante 20:30 Torre Levante SÁBADO 15 SEPT Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil B Torre Levante 18:00 Torre Levante Juvenil C Ribarroja CF 19:00 [...]
Fecha :  15 de Septiembre de 2018
16
09:00
SÁBADO 15 SEPT Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A Torneo San Miguel - Catarroja Alevin B San José 11:30 Escuelas San José Alevin C San José 11:30 Escuelas San José Alevin E San José 10:15 Escuelas [...]
20:30
VIERNES 14 SEPT Equipo Rival Hora Campo Cadete A Torre Levante 20:30 Torre Levante SÁBADO 15 SEPT Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil B Torre Levante 18:00 Torre Levante Juvenil C Ribarroja CF 19:00 [...]
Fecha :  16 de Septiembre de 2018
17
18
19
20
21
22
09:00
SÁBADO 22 SEPT Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A Torneo Escuelas Planter Alevin B Vall d’Uixò “C” 9:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin C Vall d’Uixò “B” 9:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin D Vall [...]
13:00
SÁBADO 22 SEPT Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil B Benicalap 16:45 Camp Sant Marcel.li Cadete A Alboraya 19:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Cadete B Torneo Gandía Cadete C Vall d’Uixò 15:00 Camp Sant [...]
Fecha :  22 de Septiembre de 2018
23
09:00
SÁBADO 22 SEPT Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A Torneo Escuelas Planter Alevin B Vall d’Uixò “C” 9:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin C Vall d’Uixò “B” 9:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin D Vall [...]
13:00
SÁBADO 22 SEPT Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil B Benicalap 16:45 Camp Sant Marcel.li Cadete A Alboraya 19:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Cadete B Torneo Gandía Cadete C Vall d’Uixò 15:00 Camp Sant [...]
Fecha :  23 de Septiembre de 2018
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Salgui escuela colaboradora del Valencia CF