Domingo, 05 Mayo 2019 15:47

Resultados 3/4/5 Mayo

Escrito por 
Valora este artículo
(0 votos)

RESULTADOS F-8

3/4 MAY

Alboraya UD

1

1

Alevin A

Alboraya UD

3

2

Alevin B

UDB Alfafar

3

2

Alevin C

E1-Valencia

3

4

Alevin D

Massanassa

1

10

Alevin E

Alboraya UD

2

3

Benjamin A

Alboraya UD

2

0

Benjamin B

UDB Alfafar

2

2

Benjamin C

Benjamin D

3

5

Contaduit

EEPP San José

2

1

Prebenjamin A

Ciutat Valencia

1

8

Prebenjamin B

Silla CF

7

0

Prebenjamin C

 

RESULTADOS F-11

4/5 MAY

Juvenil A

4

2

Bº La Luz

Juvenil B

3

5

CD Utiel

Juvenil C

0

0

CD Don Bosco

Avant Aldaia

0

6

Cadete A

At. Vallbonense

4

1

Cadete B

Burjassot CF

1

2

Cadete C

Avant Aldaia

0

5

Infantil A

At. Vallbonense

1

4

Infantil B

Benetusser

0

7

Infantil C

CD Serranos

0

7

Infantil D

CD Malilla

1

2

Infantil E

Visto 58 veces

Calendario

Agosto 2019
Lun Mar Mié Jue Vie Sáb Dom
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

Resultados

  • Resultados 23/25/26/28 Mayo

    RESULTADOS F-11

    23/25/26 MAY

    Juvenil A

    0

    2

    CD Roda

    Cadete A

    0

    1

    CF Historics

    Cadete B

    2

    1

    CDFB L’Eliana

    Cadete C

    4

    0

    CFS Benissanó

    Infantil A

    4

    0

    CFI San José

    Infantil B

    10

    0

    Paterna CF

    Infantil C

    5

    1

    Cheste CF

    Infantil D

     

     

    CDB Massanassa

    Infantil E

    3

    2

    CD Buñol

     

    RESULTADOS F-8

    23/25/26/28 MAY

    Alevin A

    3

    4

    Torrent CF

    Alevin B

    7

    1

    CDB Massanassa

    Imposibles

    0

    16

    Alevin C/E

    Alevin E

    2

    0

    CD Massamagrell

    Benjamin A

    2

    1

    Torrent CF

    Benjamin B

    4

    2

    CDB Massanassa

    Foios

    2

    2

    Benjamin C

    Mislata CF

     

     

    Benjamin D

    Moncadense

    5

    3

    Prebenjamin C

    Sedavi

    3

    3

    Querubin

     

    TORNEO GIRONA

    Benjamín A

    Benjamin A

    5

    0

    Lloret de Mar

    Benjamin A

    1

    3

    Reus

    Benjamin A

    0

    1

    Benicarló

    FASE DE PLATA

    Benjamin A

    2

    1

    Primer Toque

    Benjamin A

    2

    0

    Mataró