Horarios F-8 18/19 Mayo

 Evento finalizado
 
0
Categoría
Fútbol 8
Última fecha
19 de Mayo de 2018 18:30

VIERNES 18 MAY 

Equipo

Rival

Hora

Campo

Alevin E

Imposibles Levante

18:30

Camp La Malvarrosa

Prebenjamin B

Silla CF

19:30

Camp Vicente Morera

 

SÁBADO 19 MAY 

Equipo

Rival

Hora

Campo

Alevin A 

Levante UD

15:00

Camp Sant Marcel.li

Alevin B

Patacona CF

9:00

Camp Sant Marcel.li

Benjamin A

Levante UD

15:00

Camp Sant Marcel.li

Benjamin B

Patacona CF

9:00

Camp Sant Marcel.li

Benjamin D

San Jose CF

12:00

Camp Sant Marcel.li

 
 

Todas las fechas

  • De 18 de Mayo de 2018 18:30 a 19 de Mayo de 2018 17:30
    Viernes & Sábado

Lista de Participantes

 Sin Participantes 

Powered by iCagenda

Calendario

Mayo 2018
Lun Mar Mié Jue Vie Sáb Dom
1
2
3
4
5
09:00
SÁBADO 5 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil A Ciutat Valencia 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Juvenil B Silla CF 18:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li Cadete B CD Don Bosco 10:30 Don Bosco Cadete C Rocafort CF 12:15 [...]
09:00
SÁBADO 5 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A Caxton College 9:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin B Caxton College 17:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin C Patacona CF 9:15 Mpal. Patacona Alevin D Ciutat Valencia [...]
Fecha :  05 de Mayo de 2018
6
09:00
SÁBADO 5 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil A Ciutat Valencia 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Juvenil B Silla CF 18:30 Camp Sant Marcel.li Cadete B CD Don Bosco 10:30 Don Bosco Cadete C Rocafort CF 12:15 [...]
09:00
SÁBADO 5 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A Caxton College 9:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin B Caxton College 17:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin C Patacona CF 9:15 Mpal. Patacona Alevin D Ciutat Valencia [...]
Fecha :  06 de Mayo de 2018
7
8
9
10
19:00
JUEVES 10 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Infantil C Alboraya UD 19:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li SÁBADO 12 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil A AT. Turia 18:00 Pont de Fusta Juvenil B Sedavi CF 18:30 Mpal. [...]
Fecha :  10 de Mayo de 2018
11
12
10:00
SÁBADO 12 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A CD Roda 10:15 Cdad. Dep. Villarreal CF Alevin C CD Zafranar 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin D CD Zafranar 18:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin E CF [...]
19:00
JUEVES 10 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Infantil C Alboraya UD 19:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li SÁBADO 12 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil A AT. Turia 18:00 Pont de Fusta Juvenil B Sedavi CF 18:30 Mpal. [...]
Fecha :  12 de Mayo de 2018
13
10:00
SÁBADO 12 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A CD Roda 10:15 Cdad. Dep. Villarreal CF Alevin C CD Zafranar 15:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin D CD Zafranar 18:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li Alevin E CF [...]
19:00
JUEVES 10 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Infantil C Alboraya UD 19:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li SÁBADO 12 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil A AT. Turia 18:00 Pont de Fusta Juvenil B Sedavi CF 18:30 Mpal. [...]
Fecha :  13 de Mayo de 2018
14
19:00
JUEVES 10 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Infantil C Alboraya UD 19:00 Camp Sant Marcel.li SÁBADO 12 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Juvenil A AT. Turia 18:00 Pont de Fusta Juvenil B Sedavi CF 18:30 Mpal. [...]
Fecha :  14 de Mayo de 2018
15
16
17
19:30
JUEVES 17 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Infantil A FS Picassent 19:30 Pol. Mun. Picassent VIERNES 18 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Cadete C Patacona CF 20:30 Camp Patacona SÁBADO 19 MAY Equipo Rival Hora [...]
Fecha :  17 de Mayo de 2018
18
18:30
VIERNES 18 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin E Imposibles Levante 18:30 Camp La Malvarrosa Prebenjamin B Silla CF 19:30 Camp Vicente Morera SÁBADO 19 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A Levante UD [...]
19:30
JUEVES 17 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Infantil A FS Picassent 19:30 Pol. Mun. Picassent VIERNES 18 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Cadete C Patacona CF 20:30 Camp Patacona SÁBADO 19 MAY Equipo Rival Hora [...]
Fecha :  18 de Mayo de 2018
19
18:30
VIERNES 18 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin E Imposibles Levante 18:30 Camp La Malvarrosa Prebenjamin B Silla CF 19:30 Camp Vicente Morera SÁBADO 19 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Alevin A Levante UD [...]
19:30
JUEVES 17 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Infantil A FS Picassent 19:30 Pol. Mun. Picassent VIERNES 18 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Cadete C Patacona CF 20:30 Camp Patacona SÁBADO 19 MAY Equipo Rival Hora [...]
Fecha :  19 de Mayo de 2018
20
19:30
JUEVES 17 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Infantil A FS Picassent 19:30 Pol. Mun. Picassent VIERNES 18 MAY Equipo Rival Hora Campo Cadete C Patacona CF 20:30 Camp Patacona SÁBADO 19 MAY Equipo Rival Hora [...]
Fecha :  20 de Mayo de 2018
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31